Schützenkönig

Schützenkönig 2022

Sebastian Lutjeharms

mit seinen Adjutanten

Klaus Gerkens und Arnd Fitschen

Jahr

Name

Beinamen

Adjutanten

2022

Sebastian Lutjeharms


Klaus Gerkens & Arnd Fitschen

2021

- - -



2020

- - -



2019

Peter Minners

der Schießfreudige

Dieter Holl & Rüdiger Markus

2018

Friedrich Röhrs

der Rundumglückliche

Jörg Schier & Volker Garrn

2017

Alexander Leibel

der Zielstrebige

Jan-Walter Feindt & Jörg Schier

2016

Claus Rieper

der Familiäre

Malte Petersen & Christoph Schuster

2015

Heino Scheibe

der Engagierte

Claus Moje & Malte Petersen

2014

Jörg Schier

der Unermüdliche

Friedrich Röhrs & Alexander Leibel

2013

Malte Petersen

der Entspannte

Claus Rieper & Frank Magnus

2012

Klaus Hubert



2011

Volker Garrn



2010

Erich Köster sen.



2009

Jürgen Schröder



2008

Dieter Holl



2007

Hans-Hermann Feindt



2006

Georg Krodel



2005

Klaus Schulte



2004

Uwe Feindt



2003

Ulrich Heinrich



2002

Karl-Heinz Pietsch



2001

Claus Rehder



2000

Heinz Schacht



1999

Rolf Michelsen



1998

Jens Glomb



1997

Klaus Dede



1996

Matthias Schlegel



1995

Harry Schierhorn



1994

Willy Vögtel



1993

Peter Schleßelmann



1992

Bernd Buhmann



1991

Uwe Feindt



1990

Wilhelm Bockstedte



1989

Hans-Heinrich Quadt



1988

Friedrich Wassel



1987

Dietmar Stadtfeld



1986

Claus Moje



1985

Peter Stehr



1984

Gerd Hubert



1983

Jochen Wilkens



1982

Hans-Jakob Bergmann



1981

Winfried Herrmann



1980

Hans-Heinrich Glomb



1979

Werner Stührholdt



1978

Heinrich von Reith



1977

Paul Krodel



1976

Heinz Heerenklage



1975

Paul Ropers



1974

Gerd Szaguhn



1973

Winfried Herrmann



1972

Lothar Lehr



1971

Volker Seebohm



1970

Peter Schleßelmann



1969

Rolf Unselm



1968

Peter Carstens



1967

Christoph Seebohm



1966

Hans Gehret



1965

Richard Sumfleth



1964

Heinrich Meyer



1963

Friedrich Corleis



1962

Fritz Thinius



1961

Willy Goltz



1960

Hinrich Schleßelmann



1959

Dr. Günther Vollmer



1958

Kurt Schleßelmann



1957

Richard Feindt



1956

Hans Gründahl



1955

Peter Carstens



1954

August Müller



1953

Hans Mählmann



Jahr

1. Ritter

2. Ritter

2022

Heinz Schacht

Tobias Hilbinger

2021

- - -


2020

- - -


2019

Tobias Hilbinger

Uwe Feindt

2018

Max Helmich

Werner Schuback

2017

Peter Minners

Uwe Schünemann

2016

Alexander Leibel

Peter Minners

2015

Tobias Hilbinger

Malte Petersen

2014

Friedrich Röhrs

Peter Minners

2013

Hugo Feindt

Heino Scheibe

2012

Jan-Walter Feindt

Werner Schuback

2011

Gerd Hubert

Hugo Feindt

2010

Uwe Schünemann

Hugo Feindt

2009

Gerd Müller

Dierk Seebohm

2008

Nobert Schier

Jürgen Veermann

2007

Erich Köster sen.

Günther zum Felde

2006

Dierk Seebohm

Uwe Feindt

2005

Dierk Seebohm

Nobert Schier

2004

Gerhard Eckhoff


2003

Werner Schuback

Max Dietrich Tesch

2002

Hugo Feindt

Uwe Feindt

2001

Karl-Heinz Augustin

Walter Ellerbrock

2000

Uwe Schünemann

Karl-Heinz Pietsch

1999

Maik Lutjeharms

Rolf Schacht

1998

Jörg Schier

Peter Minners

1997

Walter Faby

Hinrich Krodel

1996

Thies Hardorp

Hugo Feindt

1995

Stefan Abraham

Rolf Schacht

1994

Walter Ellerbrock

Walter Faby

1993

Günter zum Felde

Herbert Jonas

1992

Willy Vögtel

Werner Schuback

1991

Claus Moje

Horst Tobaben

1990

Heiner Hilbinger

Uwe Feindt

1989

Werner Schuback

Georg Krodel

1988

Rolf Schacht

Hans-Peter Fitschen

1987

Dieter Holl

Fritz Neumann

1986

Willy Vögtel

Dieter Holl

1985

Gerd Müller

Willy Vögtel

1984

Hinrich Krodel

Hans Feindt

1983

Hans-Georg Raap

Richard Sumfleth

1982

Werner Schuback

Friedrich Wassel

1981

Konrad Sepetauz

Jürgen Zander

1980

Nicolaus Labsch

Werner Stührholdt

1979

Winfried Herrmann

Horst Tobaben

1978

Volker Seebohm

Nicolaus Labsch

1977

Kurt Quast

Heinz Heerenklage

1976

unbekannt

unbekannt

1975

Peter Schier

Heinrich Schuback

1974

Peter Matthies

Werner Stührholdt

1973

Kurt Kleinert

Hans Hübbe

1972

Dr. Günther Vollmer

Helmut Jogmin

1971

Richard Sumfleth

Paul Pietz

1970

Peter Matthies

Karl-Heinz Augustin

1969

Christoph Seebohm

Johann Seebohm

1968

Friedrich Corleis

Wilhelm Wehrt

1967

Werner Stührholdt

Rolf Unselm

1966

Volker Seebohm

Werner Stührholdt

1965

Friedrich Corleis

Karl-Heinz Augustin

1964

Dr. Günther Vollmer

Lothar Lehr

1963

Hans-Peter Helmcke

Paul Ropers

1962

Heinz Heerenklage

Walter Faby

1961

Lothar Lehr

Hans Kutschke

1960

Peter Carstens

Cord Michelsen

1959

Karl-Heinz Augustin

Hans Feindt

1958

Otto Tobaben

Erich Poppe

1957

Peter Carstens

Wilhelm Nibbe

1956

Hans-Peter Helmcke

Kurt Schleßelmann

1955

Gerhard Schulz

Willy Nibbe

1954

unbekannt

unbekannt

1953

Hans Hucke

Paul Ropers